Advanced entries for: Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA 2015 Spring Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Berenfeld, Leon     1 Caraballo, Sebastian      
2 Bershadsky, Mark     2 Chun, Andrew      
3 Bolshov, David     3 Gekman, Davian      
4 Dhamodaran, Kishan     4 Goldberg, Ross      
5 Ding, Bryan     5 Goldfarb, Alex see TD    
6 Dyadyuk, Felix     6 Kandaswamy, Aatish      
7 Fisher, Ephraim     7 Kazazian, Ara      
8 Gilman, Daniel     8 Landa, Jacob      
9 Goldfarb, Andrew see TD   9 Lee, Daniel      
10 Karpenko, Stephen     10 Maniar, Arshi see TD    
11 Kay, Philip     11 Mirzoyan, Anna      
12 Khodosh, Joshua     12 Ng, Jason see TD    
13 Leifer, Nicole     13 Nozic, Avital      
14 Magnotta, Robert see TD   14 Postoyanets, Matthew      
15 Makhoulian, Hagop     15 Shah, Divyash see TD    
16 Meng, Eric     16 Shlionsky, Akiva      
17 Michaels, Gregory     17 Song, Kai      
18 Onur, Eva Maya     18 Thoguluva, Prisha see TD    
19 Plavnik, Anthony     19 Turapov, Adar      
20 Rubenchik, Leya     20 Yang, Heeseong      
21 Shefter, Aaron              
22 Shi, Kenneth              
23 Song, Aidan              
24 Yigit, Berat              
25 Yigit, Beril              
                 
  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Fondacaro, Michael 790     1 Teytel, Matthew 1172  
2 Zhou, Jonathan H 728 see TD   2 Iyer, Tanishq 1170  
3 Asulin, Ilya 723     3 Karpenko, Dennis 1141  
4 Cheng, Helen 694 see TD   4 Freydlin, CJ 1117  
5 Rao, Prayaag 694 see TD   5 Xu, Ethan 1096  
6 Jackson, Spence 679     6 Pavlova, Malina 1095  
7 Pruchansky, Jonathan 647     7 Dyadyuk, Aron 1042  
8 Stripunsky, Jane 626     8 Cabrera, Connor 1028 see TD
9 Kerdman, Alan 606     9 Klevak, Daniel 1007  
10 Badushov, Anton 556     10 Rodrigue, Nikola 992  
11 Feit, Jacob 528     11 Plavnik, Jonathan 945  
12 Yang, Aaron Bowen 471     12 Akai-Dennis, L  914 see TD
13 Schmidt, Ryan 462 see TD   13 Lifshitz, Daniel 897  
14 Sung, Jongwhan A  408     14 Harikumar, Manoj 888 see TD
15 Ren, Dennis M 401     15 Telebrico, Kenneth 880  
16 Volynsky, Andrew 337 see TD   16 Druker, Michael B  845  
17 Gupta, Vivian 124 see TD   17 Chen, Austin 824  
18 Koppel, Mason 122     18 Ren, Matthew L 824  
19 Xue, Jennifer 111     19 Jiang, Bryan 801 see TD
20 Field, Jackson 102     20 Ehliz, Mete 781  
21 Shah, Raehash V 102 see TD   21 Natenzon, Michael 770  
22 Pizzale, Luca 101 see TD   22 Leverant, Adam 664  
23 Asher, Bar              
24 Butia, George              
25 Dubrow, Isak              
26 Freydlin, Yael         Section 5 (U1400)  
          No. Name Rate  
          1 Goldman, Grant L 1252 see TD
          2 Vyliparambil, MJ 1220  
          3 Brustein, Dina 1186  
          4 Biyanov, Alex 1100  
          5 Yao, Albert 1055  
          6 Annamalai, Vignesh 977  
          7 Freydlin, Eli 699