Advanced entries for: Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA 2015 Summer Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Berenfeld, Leon     1 Kazazian, Ara      
2 Bogorad, Alexei     2 Kessler, Tommy   see TD  
3 Bolshov, David     3 Lee, Daniel      
4 Brown, Avery     4 Mirzoyan, Anna      
5 Chinni, Maanas     5 Postoyanets, Matthew      
6 Dhamodaran, Kishan     6 Routgauzer, Lilian      
7 Du, Jerry     7 Rukin, Sophie   see TD  
8 Dyadyuk, Felix     8 Tai Ethan   see TD  
9 Forst, Yishai     9 Turapov, Adar      
10 Goldfarb, Andrew   see TD 10 Volvovskiy, Tim      
11 Karpenko, Stefan              
12 Kazazian, Rafael              
13 Kazazian, Shaft              
14 Khodosh, Joshua              
15 Leifer, Nicole              
16 Meng, Eric              
17 Onur, Eva Maya              
18 Plavnik, Anthony              
19 Rubenchik, Leya              
20 Rukin, James   see TD          
21 Samb, Amadou              
22 Shapiro, Alex              
23 Shi, Kenneth              
24 Volynsky, Jacob   see TD          
25 Zhang, Henry              
                 
  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Shinkar, Michael 747     1 Xu, Ethan 1124  
2 Leverant, Adam 680     2 Karpenko, Dennis 1114  
3 Fondacaro, Michael 660     3 Pavlova, Malina 1093  
4 Liu, Felix 604     4 Biyanov, Alex 1055  
5 Taylor, Wesley 568 see TD   5 Druker, Michael  995  
6 Teitelman, Aiden 486 see TD   6 Dyadyuk, Aron 982  
7 Ding, Bryan 478     7 Salnikov, Andrew 973  
8 Schiowitz, Yonatan 478     8 Huang, Bowen 928  
9 Akunuri, Harsh 448     9 Lifshitz, Daniel 925  
10 Xue, Jennifer 394     10 Plavnik, Jonathan 904  
11 Badushov, Anton 361     11 Chan, Ethan 904  
12 Ren, Dennis  356 see TD   12 Chen, Austin 889 see TD
13 Asher, Bar 319 see TD   13 Ren, Matthew 877 see TD
14 Dubrow, Isak 248     14 Asulin, Ilya 808  
          15 Singh, Yastika 803  
          16 Kerdman, Alan 769  
          17 Stripunsky, Jane 728  
          18 Volynsky, Andrew 693 see TD
          19 Lee Lee, Sam 601 see TD
                 
                 
                 
            Section 5 (U1400)  
          No. Name Rate  
          1 Bhandar Jr, Sai Sa 1289 see TD
          2 Brustein, Dina 1276  
          3 Salnikov, Alan 1249  
          4 Yao, Albert 1129  
          5 Klevak, Daniel 1100  
          6 Zheng, Eric 1098  
          7 Jiang, Bryan 1073 see TD