Advanced entries for: 2015 Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA FALL Championships

  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Chen, Choco     1 Angier, Kenneth      
2 Grischuk, Leon     2 Berenfeld, Leon      
3 Iyer, Aneesh   see TD 3 Brawer, Chloe   see TD  
4 Kazazian, Rafael     4 Devavakonda, Shuban    
5 Kazazian, Shant     5 Devavakonda, Udbhav      
6 Kerimov, Victoria     6 Dhamodaran, Kishan      
7 Kim, Chang Yoon     7 Fisher, Ephraim      
8 Landa, Ezra     8 Kazazian, Ara      
9 Makhoulian, Haig     9 Kerdman, Robert      
10 McLaughlin, Sean     10 Lilley, Ethan   see TD  
11 Meng, Eric     11 Makhoulian, Hagop      
12 Moon, Hannah     12 Marin, Anthony      
13 Obadiah, Sammy     13 Reitman, Ari      
14 Plavnik, Anthony     14 Winter-Roach, Jonathan    
15 Pong, Hajoon   see TD 15 Yigit, Berat      
16 Shi, Keith     16 Yigit, Beril      
17 Shi, Kenneth              
18 Steketee, Sebastian              
19 Vern, Alexander          
20 Volynsky, Jacob              
21 Zhang, Andrew              
22 Zhang, Anthony              
                 

 

  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Cheng, Helen 785 see TD   1 Del Pilar, Lily Qiu 1189   
2 Bolshov, David 781     2 Plavnik, Jonathan 1049  
3 Meesin, Sebastien 779     3 Huang, Bowen 1047  
4 Tsigankov, Philip 758     4 Xu, Michael 1003 see TD
5 Sung, Jongwhan A 716     5 Song, William M 896  
6 Stevens, George 683     6 Iyer, Akshat 794 see TD
7 Song, Gavin 635     7 Brawer, Griffin 792 see TD
8 Shurts, Nathan T 618     8 Volynsky, Andrew 787  
9 Badushov, Anton 616 see TD   9 Kerdman, Alan 784  
10 Freydlin, Yael M 592     10 Iyer, Ayush 774 see TD
11 Dyadyuk, Felix 588     11 Freydlin, CJ 771  
12 Fondacaro, Michael 587     12 Shtern, Daniel 750  
13 Boutom, Debra 554            
14 Sinha, Anshul 505            
15 Contos, Rylan 503 see TD          
16 Feit, Jacob 458            
17 Postoyanets, Matthew 388            
18 Moon, Juno C 299            
19 Mirzoyan, Anna 254 see TD          
20 Kessler, Thomas 253 see TD          
21 Sinha, Ishan 139            
22 Chechik, Eitan   see TD          
23 Du, Jerry         Section 5 (U1400)  
24 Komza, Lukasz       No. Name Rate  
25 Landa, Jacob       1 Goldman, Grant L 1332  
26 Nguyen-Van-Duong, M       2 Zheng, Eric 1312  
27 Turapov, Adar       3 Slavin, Avi 1308 see TD
          4 Shah, Akshat 1259  
          5 Druker, Michael B 1257  
          6 Biyanov, Alex 1213  
          7 Xu, Ethan 1195  
          8 Sourek, Alan 1059  
          9 Chen, Austin 1040  
          10 Slavin, Isha V 966  
          11 Freydlin, Eli 882  
          12 Devarakonda, R    
          13 Tatachar, Bharath