Advanced entries for: 2017 Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA Championships (sections 1-5)

  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Advani, Sohum     1 Adepu, Arnav      
2 Advani, Suhani     2 Arora, Sanchit      
3 Bellarmin, Ryan     3 Belkovsky, Valerie      
4 Buhairov, Raphael     4 Chintha, Mahanth      
5 Chinni, Sahithi     5 Cubillas, Sebastian      
6 Choi, Robert     6 Dhamodaran, Kishan      
7 Choubey, Surbhi     7 Dharia, Aarnav      
8 Chupp, Jack see TD   8 Fisher, Ephraim      
9 Crystal, Daniel     9 Gologorsky, Aaron      
10 DeFilippis, David see TD   10 Gorle, Suhas      
11 Giraldo, Kento     11 Harm, Caton Finn see TD    
12 Gudapati, Nikhil     12 Hornsey, Elise      
13 Jakka, Srishanth     13 Isernhagen, Thomas      
14 Kane, Roen     14 Jakka, Srihitha      
15 McElvany, Matthew see TD   15 Kosh, Siddharth      
16 Onur, Max     16 Lavrinovich, Christian      
17 Paidi, Aarav     17 Leschinsky, Gary      
18 Plutzer, Alexander     18 Lilley, Justin see TD    
19 Rida, Desai     19 Maddali, Saketh      
20 Sloan, Perry     20 Mussani, Ritvik      
21 Valiveti, Samanvi see TD   21 Obadiah, Sam      
22 Vatsa, Shradha     22 Onur, Eva Maya      
23 Wong, Anabelle     23 Pinto, Sharon      
24 Woods, Lucas     24 Sheth, Mohit      
        25 Shin, Davin      
        26 Srivastava, Anirudh      
        27 Strulowitz, Moshe      
        28 Suryawanshi, Tanishq      
        29 Wang, Kyle      

  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Tatishev, Elizabeth 799     1 Sabale, Aarnav 995  
2 Lee, Atticus 789     2 Ganesan, Ramanathan 992  
3 Boutom, Debra 708     3 Modi, Ethan 983  
4 Agrawal, Neil 681     4 Sung, Jongwhan A 983  
5 Dubrow, Isak 667     5 Solovyov, Serhiy 950  
6 Nguyen-Van-Duong, M 659     6 Pylypovych, Michael 948  
7 Singh, Raunak 635     7 Berenfeld, Leon 882 see TD
8 Pryor, Cole 594     8 Lu, Ethan 815 see TD
9 Santiago, Wyatt 593     9 Postoyanets, Matthew 807 see TD
10 Li, Andrew 580     10 Das, Vedanta 805 see TD
11 Gray, Ian 576     11 Fondacaro, Michael 791  
12 Sudhir, Srinidhi 569     12 Dyadyuk, Felix 772  
13 Lee, Daniel 561     13 Shefter, Aaron 663  
14 Sobczyk, Kyle 550 see TD   14 Turapov, Adar 646 see TD
15 Chen, Choco 548     15 Kohli, Vivaan 640  
16 Radchenko, Anna 527     16 Milstein, David Wo 625  
17 Scott-Kim, Parker 524 see TD          
18 Vijay, Charan 520            
19 Vern, Alexander 517            
20 Li, Angelina 507            
21 Cheng, Brandon 478 see TD          
22 Meng, Eric 469            
23 Narayanan, Varsha 453 see TD          
24 Pryor, Jake 433            
25 Bas, Goktug 427       Section 5 (U1400)  
26 Beigi, Ara 422 see TD   No. Name Rate  
27 Saginashvili, Mariami 413     1 Xu, Ethan 1355  
28 Sudhir, Srivastsan 399     2 Wang, Alexander 1302  
29 Plavnik, Anthony 394     3 Huang, Bowen 1247  
30 Baca, Joseph 392     4 Plavnik, Jonathan 1238  
31 Valiveti, Suhaas 366 see TD   5 Goli, Sahasra 1230  
32 Chen, Jody 355     6 Del Pilar, Lily Qiu 1228  
33 Kouperschmidt, Joseph 348     7 Oruganti, Sanjay 1169  
34 Krishnan, Sidharth 340     8 Stripunsky, Jane 1162  
35 Lilley, Ethan 262 see TD   9 Babukhadia, Nicholas 1118  
36 Sethia, Pratham 262     10 Singh, Yastika 1095  
37 Rudnick, Maya 247     11 Xue, Jennifer 1089  
38 Passner, Sam 244     12 Shi, Kenneth 1043  
39 Chinni, Maanas 173     13 Ledina, Eles 0 see TD
40 Shi, Keith 166     14      
41 Maddali, Surya 161            
42 Rubinshteyn, Gregory 118            
43 Gudapati, Neel 101            
44 Pulugurtha, Sri 101            
45 Abrahams, Noah 0            
46 Chakravarthy, Anirudh 0            
47 Hong, Adriana 0            
48 Hong, Ethan 0            
49 Krishran,Nandhakishure 0 see TD          
50 Lleonart, Jacob 0            
51 Oh, Jason 0            
52 Pogodin, Daniel 0            
53 Srivastava, Sidhant 0            
54 Villardo, Matthew 0 see TD