Advanced entries for: Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA Championships

  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Aneeshkumar, Athira     1 Adepu, Arnav      
2 Chen, Brayden     2 Akyamac, Bora See TD    
3 Cho, Soohan     3 Berrios, Agustin      
4 Choubey, Surbhi     4 Cabrera, Daniel      
5 Das, Nishant     5 Cubillas, Mia See TD    
6 Dudas, Steven     6 Cubillas, Sebastian See TD    
7 Gartner, Ethan     7 Fish, Ryan See TD    
8 Gross, Ashton     8 Ginzburg, Simon      
9 Kazazian, Rafael     9 Gu, Leo      
10 Kazazian, Shant     10 Haskell, Michael      
11 Kezerashvili, Max     11 Kazazian, Ara      
12 Lee, Eric     12 Kezerashvili, Timothy      
13 MacNamara, Mark See TD   13 Krishnan, Sidharth      
14 Messer, Samuel     14 Kumar, Amrita      
15 Onik, Ari     15 Libien, Jack      
16 Pakhomou, George     16 McElvany, Matthew See TD    
17 Palla, Sreehith     17 Paidi, Aarav      
18 Plutzer, Alexander     18 Petrov, Victor      
19 Sachs, Bennett See TD   19 Pollard, Jacob      
20 Saluja, Aaryav     20 Raina, Abhay      
21 Shapsis, David     21 Raina, Arjun      
22 Shapsis, Nathan     22 Shi, Keith      
23 Shu, Arthur     23 Shu, Ava      
24 Vasisht, Saanvi     24 Tunceroglu, Yusuf See TD    
25 Vernekar, Vihaan              
26 Wang, Allan              
27 Weichsel, Thomas see TD            
28 Xu, Alex              
                 
                 

  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Zhang, Luke 770     1 Brawer, Griffin 1198 See TD
2 Shankar, Prerna 701     2 Freydlin, CJ 1040  
3 Yarava, Harshith 678 see TD   3 Dyadyuk, Felix 1017  
4 Du, Calvin 654     4 Boutom, Debra 1000  
5 Ismail, Abdur 627     5 Pinto, Sharon 968 see TD
6 Sobczyk, Kyle 620 see TD   6 Kotchkin, Nathan 961  
7 Passner, Sam 604     7 Sabale, Aarnav 959  
8 Belkovsky, Valerie 594     8 Li, Andrew 952  
9 Liu, Ryan 591     9 Milstein, David W  943  
10 Meng, Eric 568     10 Ajith, Aarush 939  
11 Morozov, Aleksey 566     11 Freydlin, Yael 932  
12 Saluja, Aadi 538     12 Bellush, Ian 929 See TD
13 Obadiah, Sam 518     13 Das, Sumanta 842  
14 Shin, Davin 514     14 Chen, Choco 829  
15 Corcoran, Joseph 492     15 Iyer, Aneesh 828 see TD
16 Chakka, Siri Hamsini 491 see TD   16 Chen, Jody 814  
17 Saginashvili, Mariami 408     17 Gologorsky, Aaron 792  
18 Pryor, Jake 402     18 Radchenko, Anna 770  
19 Jethani, Ved 401     19 Li, Angelina 759  
20 Koppel, Mason 390     20 Berenfeld, Leon 755 See TD
21 Abzalimov, Albert 388     21 Pryor, Cole 612  
22 Vij, Adijya 370            
23 Rubenchik, Leya 350            
24 Vij, Ria 343            
25 Scott-Kim, Parker 330            
26 Bazsa, Mark 311 see TD          
27 Masone, Miles 245 see TD          
28 Kessler, Blake 241       Section 5 (U1400)  
29 Marucci, Frank 208 see TD   No. Name Rate  
30 Pulugurtha, Sri 108     1 Del Pilar, Lily  1205  
31 Canet, Miguel 0     2 Iyer, Ayush 1194 see TD
32 Chung, Nathan 0     3 Das, Vedanta 1128  
33 Pakhomou, James 0     4 Shi, Kenneth 1056  
34 Mani, Nikhil 0     5 Xue, Jennifer 992  
35 Yigit, Berat 0     6 Ajith, Aarush 939  
36 Yigit, Beril 0