Advanced entries for: May 6, 2018 Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Agin, Yeshaya     1 Belson, Robert      
2 Aneeshkumar, Athira     2 Buhairov, Raphael      
3 Baracassa, Yonatan     3 Crystal, Daniel      
4 Chais, Lesley     4 Feiwus, Jacob      
5 Chen, Lucas     5 Ginzburg, Simon      
6 Cho, Soohan     6 Gu, Leo See TD    
7 Das, Nishant     7 Jabara, Kaden See TD    
8 Dudas, Steven     8 Jang, Jaeseok      
9 Dyadyuk, Ariella     9 Kay, Philip      
10 Eliason, Levi     10 Kim, Noah      
11 Feiwus, Eitan     11 Liben, Dov      
12 Goberman, Max     12 Mains, Nate      
13 Goldrich, Kobe     13 Mateescu, David      
14 Gross, Ashton     14 Mussani, Rishika      
15 Hong, Daniel     15 Mussani, Ritvik      
16 Kalyoncu, Deniz See TD   16 Onur, Eva Maya      
17 Khoroshevski, Leon     17 Paidi, Aarav      
18 Lee, Minjoon     18 Plutzer, Alexander      
19 Lee, Seungbin     19 Pollard, Jacob      
20 Liben, Lev     20 Rhee, Audrey      
21 Madupuru, Yagnesh     21 Shu, Ava      
22 Mains, Jacob     22 Wang, Raymond      
23 Meda, Anagha See TD   23 Wilkins, Eva Wynne      
24 Messer, Samuel              
25 Noh, Adrian              
26 Onur, Max              
27 Pakhomou, George              
28 Patel, Shreyaan              
29 Saluja, Aaryav              
30 Shu, Arthur              
31 Tamir, Ben See TD            
32 Van Slooten, Jackson              
33 Volynsky, Annabelle              
34 Weichsel, Thomas See TD            
                 
  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Corcoran, Joseph 760     1 Lee, Jonathan 1068  
2 Strulowitz, Moshe 746     2 Pinto, Sharon 1036  
3 Isernhagen, Thomas 690     3 Kotchkin, Nathan 961  
4 Paley, Daniel 670     4 Chen, Choco 955  
5 Plavnik, Anthony 665     5 Ramasubramanian, V  944  
6 Sagalchik, Josh 613     6 Freydlin, CJ 935  
7 Passner, Sam 591     7 Li, Angelina 935  
8 Saluja, Aadi 591     8 Milstein, David Wo 929  
9 Choi, Robert 568     9 Freydlin, Yael 926  
10 Gologorsky, Aaron 558     10 Boutom, Debra 890  
11 Gutter, Sophie 550     11 Radchenko, Anna 845  
12 Aulich, Bianca 529 see TD   12 Kohli, Vivaan 822  
13 Jakka, Srishanth 518     13 Volynsky, Andrew 818  
14 Pryor, Jake 482     14 Canet, Miguel 813 see TD
15 Jakka, Srihitha 476     15 Pryor, Cole 804  
16 Volynsky, Jacob 441     16 Shkop, Michael 804  
17 Aulich, Savannah 360 see TD   17 Ramasubramanian, A  790  
18 Kouperschmidt, Joseph 295     18 Wang, Taddeo 766  
19 Chinni, Maanas 244     19 Maddali, Saketh 479  
20 Marucci, Frank 205 see TD          
21 Micheller, Zack 170            
22 Adepu, Arnav 0            
23 Alluri, Abhinav 0 see TD          
24 Cuomo, Ava 0            
25 Madupuru, Moksha 0            
26 Na, Eliot 0            
27 Na, Justin 0            
28 Nakaya, Ricky 0 see TD     Section 5 (U1400)  
29 Sonnenberg, Elian 0     No. Name Rate  
30 Vrsalovic, Joey 0     1 Iyer, Akshat 1293 see TD
          2 Lu, Ethan 1236  
          3 Das, Vedanta 1167  
          4 Singh, Yastika 1156  
          5 Lee, Timothy 1112