Advanced entries for: ICA WINTER 2010 Scholastic Championship
 
Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
#
Last Name
gr
1
Alptuna, Emre
1
2
Binderman, Dan
1
3
Birenbaum, Andrew
2
4
Cabrera, Lila
1
5
Dyadyuk, Aron
1
6
Fernandes, Raissa
K
7
Forman, Nava
K
8
Gu, Victoria
2
9
Hari, Aadi
1
10
Ionita, David
2
11
Khaitov, Daniel
2
12
Klevak, Daniel
1
13
Polotsky, Avi
2
14
Schneider, Allen
1
15
Seshadri, Madhumita
2
16
Shanmugadas, Arjun
1
17
Shtern, Nicole
1
18
Singh, Jagiit
1
19
Sternheim, Matthew
2
20
Suponitskiy, James
2
21
Vlacancich, Jason
1
22
Yakir, Alexander
1
 
Section 2 Novice (K-4)
#
Last Name
gr
1
Angbaro, Jonathan
3
2
Cortes, Jorge
4
3
Fetterman, Alex
4
4
Forsyth, Jonathan
4
5
Gajiwala, Dhruv
4
6
Glickman, Idan
2
7
Goldberg, Rebecca
2
8
Greyzer, Michael
4
9
Halprin, Alexander
4
10
Hyman, Yechiel
4
11
Kamalyan, Ellen
4
12
Kaur, Simran
4
13
Konovalenko, Nicholas
4
14
Konovalenko, Sasha
2
15
Kouzmenkov, Tim
4
16
Mankowitz, Zachary
2
17
Markoulis, Alexander
4
18
Mendez, Gabriel
4
19
Moiseyev, Nicole
4
20
Olaogun, Samuel
4
21
Pavlova, Malina
2
22
Polotsky, Este
3
23
Potemkin, Joshua
4
24
Schulze, Annabel
3
25
Sternheim, Nicholas
2
26
Zauderer, Evan
4
27
Zolty, Yoav
3
 
Section 3 (U800)
#
Last Name
Rt
1
Cabrera, Connor
796
2
Lee, Philip
762
3
Zolty, Daniel
731
4
Abrahams, Robert
670
5
Tang, Charles
646
6
Li, Matthew
633
7
Moran, Dwight
623
8
Lyandres, Zachary
595
9
Riener, Sunjay
590
10
Wagh, Siddharth
579
11
Borchers, Jake
549
12
Jameson, Chris
535
13
Lerman, Joshua
520
14
Gajiwala, Nadish
518
15
Klevak, Nastasia
510
16
Malik, Ravi
499
17
Ionita, Victor
441
18
Blumin, Philip
303
19
Wojno, Liam
207
20
Jordan, Connor
0
21
Xu, Jeffrey
0
22
Gee, Alexander
0
23
Tolentino, Jeremiah
0
24
Santos, John
0
25
Rey, Christopher
0
26
Castano-Saylor, Isaiah
0
27
Fried, Sam
0
28
Goldberg, Sophie
0
29
Hanse, Jason
0
30
Min, Spencer
0
31
Moiseyev, Lucas
0
32
Poste, Alexander
0
33
Raevsky, Misha
0
34
Tepler, Jacob
0
35
Wang, Preston
0

 
Section 4 (U1200)
#
Last Name
Rt
1
Shanmugadas, Sindu
1129
2
Der Manuelian, Haik
1071
3
Barinberg, Elliott
1006
4
Pasarkar, Amey
1002
5
Anbu, Ashwin
987
6
Min, Jackson
972
7
Venkatesh, Varun
963
8
Katz, Joshua
959
9
Elberling, Thomas
925
10
Krasnovsky, Lev
916
11
Venkatesh, Vinay
899
12
Devanapalli, Ashish
890
13
Stein, Noah
841
14
Aksen, Michael
840
15
Mankowitz, Benjamin
834
16
Zlochevsky, Nathan
830
17
Yang, Mitchell
797
18
Nuzhny, Daniel
792

 
Section 5 (U1600)
#
Last Name
Rt
1
Spitz, Sebastian
1595
2
Elliott, Robert
1517
3
Krichevsky, Genry
1477
4
Klein, Ethan
1468
5
Lim, Matthew
1444
6
Rubenfeld, David
1414
7
Drillich, Gilad
1346
8
Chen, William
1344
9
Shao, Christopher
1330
10
Tong, Kaida
1321
11
Geiler, Kenneth
1243
12
Shao, Clement
1220
13
Hoang, Ryan
1195
14
Jiang, Charles
1014
15
Pasarkar, Amol
994
16
Shen, Zehao
949