Advanced entries for: ICA SPRING 2010 Scholastic Championships
 
Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
 
 
Section 2 Novice (K-4)
 
 
 
Section 3 (U800)
#
Last Name
gr
 
 
#
Last Name
gr
 
 
#
Last Name
Rt
1
Alptuna, Emre
1
 
 
1
Edelstein, Evan
4
 
 
1
Li, Matthew
770
2
Binderman, Dan
1
 
 
2
Forsyth, Jonathan
4
 
 
2
Goldberg, Sophie
754
3
Dyadyuk, Aron
1
 
 
3
Gajiwala, Dhruv
4
 
 
3
Cabrera, Connor
733
4
Fernandes, Raissa
K
 
 
4
Glickman, Idan
2
 
 
4
Malik, Ravi
733
5
Finn, Joshua
1
 
 
5
Gu, Victoria
2
 
 
5
Poste, Alex
705
6
Friedman, Aaron
1
 
 
6
Hong, Brian
3
 
 
6
Lee, Philip
648
7
Gungor, Nil Sera
2
 
 
7
Hyman, Yechiel
4
 
 
7
Wagh, Siddharth
647
8
Hao, Alex
2
 
 
8
Kamalyan, Ellen
4
 
 
8
Zheng, Michael
625
9
Hari, Aadi
1
 
 
9
Kaur, Simran
4
 
 
9
Blumin, Philip
623
10
Khaitov, Daniel
2
 
 
10
Nissimov, Kai
4
 
 
10
Moran, Dwight
623
11
Klevak, Daniel
1
 
 
11
Polotsky, Este
3
 
 
11
Riener, Sunjay
612
12
Mudhar, Simerjeet
1
 
 
12
Rabkin, Anika
3
 
 
12
Raevsky, Michael
600
13
Musheyev, Michelle
2
 
 
13
Shen, Alexander
3
 
 
13
Tolentino, Jeremiah
584
14
Napreev, Anthony
1
 
 
14
Silver, David
4
 
 
14
Borchers, Jake
549
15
Pavlova, Malina
2
 
 
15
Skolnik, Bradley
4
 
 
15
Klevak, Nastasia
527
16
Polotsky, Avi
2
 
 
16
Yehuda, Justin
3
 
 
16
Henderson, Bobby
503
17
Rabkin, Julian
2
 
 
17
Zauderer, Evan
4
 
 
17
Lerman, Joshua
481
18
Rasol, Sophie
K
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Gajiwala, Nadish
472
19
Rodrigue, Nikola
K
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Moiseyev, Lucas
463
20
Saveliev, Alex
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Mottern, Daniel
395
21
Seshadri, Madhumita
1
 
 
 
Section 5 (U1600)
 
 
21
Sherer, David
361
22
Singh, Jagit
1
 
 
#
Last Name
Rt
 
 
22
Ng, Brandon
352
23
Sun, Audrey
1
 
 
1
Spitz, Sebastian
1618
 
 
23
Wright, Isaiah
340
24
Suponitskiy, James
2
 
 
2
Chen, William
1377
 
 
24
Lagana, Max
331
25
Trostin, Eric
2
 
 
3
Drillich, Gilad
1355
 
 
25
Castano-Saylor, Isaiah
236
26
Vlacancich, Jason
1
 
 
4
McVay, Kyler
1352
 
 
26
Rey, Christopher
101
27
Yakir, Alexander
1
 
 
5
Tong, Kaida
1311
 
 
27
Barinbrg, Matthew
0
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kong, Eric
1309
 
 
28
Bush, Jack
0
 
 
 
 
 
7
Shao, Christopher
1307
 
 
29
Cho, Danny
0
 
Section 4 (U1200)
 
 
8
Geiler, Kenneth
1300
 
 
30
De Marchi-Blumstein, A
0
#
Last Name
Rt
 
 
9
Gelman, Beata
1255
 
 
31
Fried, Sam
0
1
Helming, Zachary
1097
 
 
10
Shao, Clement
1245
 
 
32
Kestenbaum, Ben
0
2
Berrettini, Samuel
1023
 
 
11
Rozenvasser, Michael
1202
 
 
33
Moiseyev, Nicole
0
3
Barinberg, Elliott
1006
 
 
12
Der Manuelian, Haik
1187
 
 
34
Santos, John
0
4
Anbu, Ashwin
987
 
 
13
Srinivas, Vishnu
1099
 
 
35
Silvey, Carter
0
5
Venkatesh, Varun
963
 
 
14
Pasarkar, Amey
1081
 
 
36
Sun, Jeffrey
0
6
Katz, Joshua
959
 
 
15
Shen, Zehao
933
 
 
 
 
 
7
Krasnovsky, Lev
916
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Devanapalli, Ashish
890
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Musheyev, Edward
836
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Zlochevsky, Nathan
830
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Nuzhny, Daniel
792