Advanced entries for: ICA FALL 2010 Scholastic Championships
 
Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
#
Last Name
grade
 
1
Baquerizo, Henry
1
 
2
Chang, David
1
 
3
Cheung, Ryan
2
 
4
Dyadyuk, Aron
2
 
5
Fernandes, Raissa
1
 
6
Friedman, Aaron
2
 
7
Jiang, Ashley
1
 
8
Lin, Ereka
2
 
9
Lio, Andrew
1
 
10
Lio, Daniel
2
 
11
Pisarenko, Benjamin
2
 
12
Rasol, Sophie
1
 
13
Seshadri, Madhumita
2
 
14
Shlionsky, Yisroel
1
 
15
Stern, Nikole
2
 
16
Vlacancich, Jason
2
 
17
Zhang, Allan
1
 
 
Section 2 Novice (K-4)
#
Last Name
grade
 
1
Birenbaum, Andrew
3
 
2
Drillich, Elisheva
3
 
3
Dunleavy, Olivia
3
 
4
Elson, Christopher
4
 
5
Gungor, Nil Sera
3
 
6
Hao, Alex
3
 
7
Lin, Derek
4
 
8
Makkithaya, Nidhi
3
 
9
Mankowitz, Zachary
3
 
10
Marbe, Daniel
3
 
11
Pavlova, Malina
3
 
12
Shagra, Hiba
3
 
 
Section 3  (K-12) U800
#
Last Name
Rt
 
1
Perfect, Patricia
776
 
2
Park, Allen
703
 
3
Glickman, Idan
697
 
4
Alptuna, Emre
688
 
5
Gurunian, Anthony
684
 
6
Konovalenko, Sasha
672
 
7
Mankowitz, Bejamin
669
 
8
Levinson-Blount, M
633
 
9
Hong, Brian
582
 
10
Khaitov, Daniel
581
 
11
Tang, Charles
579
 
12
Gu, Victoria
563
 
13
Konovalenko, N
562
 
14
De Marchi-Blumstein
416
 
15
Ng, Brandon
415
 
16
Barinberg, Matthew
407
 
17
Fedorov, Shane
372
 
18
Sun, Jeffrey
349
 
19
Sternheim, Nicholas
271
 
20
Joshi, Vidur
224
 
21
Kouzmenkov, Tim
205
 
22
Jung, Yun Jae
181
 
23
Fetterman, A
0
 
24
Forsyth, Jonathan
0
 
25
Goyal, Shubham
0
 
26
Ionita, David
0
 
27
Kamalyan, Ellen
0
 
28
Potemkin, Joshua
0
 
29
Shlionsky, Aaron
0
 
30
Stewart, JJ
0
 
31
Stolyarov, Alan
0
 
32
Treadwell, Zion
0
 
33
Yusim, Ronald
0
 
 
Section 4 (U1200)
#
Last Name
Rt
1
Perfect, Mark
1184
2
Xu, Jeffrey
1100
3
Lyandres, Zachary
1089
4
Li, Matthew
1062
5
Blumin, Philip
1002
6
Aksen, Michael
1000
7
Devanapalli, Ashish
998
8
Idnani, Taran
996
9
Moran, Dwight
992
10
Katz, Joshua
964
11
Lu, Alan
957
12
Tomas, Leonardo
908
13
Zlochevsky, Nathan
905
14
Lerman, Joshua
903
15
Anbu, Ashwin
867
16
Idnani, Roshan
854
17
Chen, Colby
854
18
Song, Brian
825
19
Wang, preston
815
20
Malik, Ravi
810
21
Silvey, Carter
789
22
Zhang, Robert
768
23
Fried, Sam
712
24
Lee, Philip
701
25
Ionita, Victor
634
 
Section 5 (U1600)
#
Last Name
Rt
1
Krichevsky, Genry
1503
2
Finkel, Michael
1454
3
Kong, Eric
1427
4
Kapengut, Asha
1389
5
Drillich, Gilad
1387
6
Thomas, Simon
1366
7
Pasarkar, Amol
1344
8
Thomas, Patrick
1298
9
Pasarkar, Amey
1199
10
Berrettini, Samuel
1173
11
Knauer, Steve
1173
12
Barinberg, Elliott
1123
13
Kapengut, Eli
1095
14
Shen, Zehao
950