Advanced entries for: ICA EARLY WINTER 2010 SCHOLASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
# Last Name grade  
1 Balasubramanian, A 1  
2 Baquerizo, Henry 1  
3 Belov, Alex 1  
4 Belov, James 2  
5 Belov, Nick 2  
6 Bidani, Arjun 1  
7 Chang, David 1  
8 Fernandes, Raissa 1  
9 Friedman, Aaron 2  
10 Jiang, Ashley 1  
11 Klarin, Mason 2  
12 Klevak, Daniel    
13 Ko, Ryan 2  
14 Pastor, Julian 2  
15 Pastor, Lucas K  
16 Pisarenko, Benjamin 2  
17 Rasol, Sophie 1  
18 Rodrigue, Nikola 1  
19 Shlionsky, Yisroel 1  
20 Shusterman, Zachary 1  
21 Stern, Nikole 2  
22 Uranli, Deniz 2  
23 Vlacancich, Jason 2  
24 Zacks, Maurice 1  
25 Zhang, Allan 1  
26 Cabrera, Lilla 2  
  Section 2 Novice (K-4)
# Last Name grade  
1 Abramov, Benny 3  
2 Addvensky, Matthew 4  
3 Birenbaum, Andrew 3  
4 Buttikofer, Eric 3  
5 Carolan, Matthew 3  
6 Dombrowski, Tommy 4  
7 Drillich, Elisheva 4  
8 Elson, Christopher 4  
9 Fridman, Daniel 4  
10 Goldberg, Rebecca 3  
11 Gungor, Nil Sera 3  
12 Lew, Hojun 3  
13 Merchel, Daniel 3  
14 Pavlova, Malina 3  
15 Shamis, Andrew 4  
16 Sourek, Alan 3  
  Section 3  (K-12) U800
# Last Name Rt  
1 Shlionsky, Aaron 768  
2 Goldberg, Sophia 758  
3 Cabrera, Connor 739  
4 Stolyarov, Alan 708  
5 Tang, Charles 671  
6 Alptuna, Emre 670  
7 Khaitov, Daniel 658  
8 Konovalenko, Nicholas 646  
9 Glickman, Idan 637  
10 Maini, Sumer 633  
11 Konovalenko, Sasha 626  
12 Prasad, Vaed 593  
13 Hong, Brian 541  
14 De Marchi-Blumstein 532  
15 Tarabocchia, Luciano 506  
16 Tarabocchia, Jared 502  
17 Klevak, Nastasia 468  
18 Gu, Victoria 417  
19 Rashduni, Aram 415  
20 Gajiwala, Nadish 389  
21 Goyal, Shubham  361  
22 Potemkin, Joshua 313  
23 Kamalyan, Ellen 234  
24 Hao, Alex 217  
25 Joshi, Vidur 206  
26 Kouzmenkov, Tim 198  
27 Fetterman, Alexander 197  
28 Ionita, David 153  
29 Cheng, Helen 105  
30 Wu, Nick 103  
31 Abramov, Eddie 0  
32 Dyadyuk, Aron 0  
33 Forsyth, Jonathan 0  
34 Hadler, Christopher 0  
35 Halprin, Alex 0  
36 Nissimov, Kai 0  
37 Ramirez, Issac 0  
38 Rice, William 0  
39 Sun, Justin 0  
40 Vaswani, Sahil 0  
41 Yang, Yanjun 0  
42 Yusim, Ronald 0  
  Section 4 (U1200)
# Last Name Rt
1 Moran, Dwight 1195
2 Rozenvasser, Michael 1176
3 Devanapalli, Ashish 1090
4 Tse, Jacqueline 1054
5 Tse, Alexander 1037
6 Lee, Philip 1032
7 Lyandres, Zachary 1032
8 Li, Matthew 1012
9 Krasnovsky, Lev 998
10 Lerman, Joshua 983
11 Wang, Preston 977
12 Katz, Joshua 974
13 Zlochevsky, Nathan 905
14 Song, Brian 884
15 Gurunian, Anthony 832
16 Ionita, Victor 826
17 Borchers, Jake 789
18 Maini, Dilsher 749
19 Park, Allen 746
20 Sun, Jeffrey 511
  Section 5 (U1600)
# Last Name Rt
1 Drillich, Gilad 1376
2 Pasarkar, Amol 1330
3 Krish, Anand 1301
4 Neycheva, Monika 1205
5 Pasarkar, Amey 1172
6 Berrettini, Samuel 1170
7 Kapengut, Elie 1131
8 Barinberg, Elliott 1097
9 Shen, Zehao 1061