Advanced entries for: ICA Dr Ostfeld Memorial Scholastic Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
# Last Name gr  
1 Alonso, Justin 2  
2 Baquerizo, Henry 1  
3 Belov, Alex 2  
4 Belov, James 2  
5 Belov, Nick 2  
6 Dzuzelewski, Noah PK  
7 Friedman, Aaron 2  
8 Ganesh, Hariharan K  
9 Konig, Michael 1  
10 Mapitigama, Lasal 2  
11 Matiaslvili, Maria 2  
12 McLaughlin, Jack K  
13 Rasol, Sophie 1  
14 Salnikov, Alan 2  
15 Sarnov, Mark 1  
16 Shah, Samantha 1  
17 Shelton, Dillon K  
18 Shinkar, Michael 2  
19 Song, William PK  
20 Spitz-Chapman, Lukas 1  
21 Sun, Siwen 1  
22 Tsai, Brandon 2  
23 Zacks, Maurice 2  
24 Zhang, Allan 2  
  Section 2 Novice (K-4)
# Last Name gr
1 Boogaert, Jay 2
2 Braudo, Gary 3
3 Buttikofer, Eric 3
4 Carolan, Matthew 3
5 Jain, Devina 3
6 Jain, Shachi 2
7 Ko, Ryan 2
8 Kokkinos, Stavros
Kokkinos
4
9 Moon, River 3
10 Pavlova, Malina 3
11 Plaksienko, Ben 3
12 Sarkar, Piush 3
13 Shamis, Andrew 3
14 Shusterman, Zachary 2
15 Strizhevsky, Leo 4
16 Sun, Andrew 4
17 Thatigutla, Navya 3
  Section 3 (U800)
# Last Name Rt
1 Tsyrlin, Natan 987
2 Prasad, Vaed 781
3 Khan, Hamza 735
4 Zauderer, Evan 735
5 Khaitov, Daniel 726
6 Stolyarov, Alan 707
7 Vlacancich, Jason 705
8 Gogineni, Vivek 672
9 Alptuna, Emre 663
10 Liu, Stanley 649
11 Hao, Alex 648
12 Shlionsky, Israel Moshe 646
13 Wang, Qihan 580
14 Gajiwala, Nadish 528
15 Rodrigue, Nikola 514
16 Savarese, Jeremy 477
17 Dyadyuk, Aron 461
18 Potemkin, Joshua 373
19  Barazande-Pour, Tania 307
20 Khan, Ayra Azhar 257
21 Cheng, Helen 194
22 Tsyrlin, Anat 194
23 Hadler, Chris 158
24 Majchizak, John 104
25 Halprin, Alex 102
26 Chang, David 0
27 Jiang, Ashley 0
28 Leyzerov, Anton 0
29 Sohal, Bhupinder 0
30 Wang, Jerry 0
31 Zdorovyak, Michael 0
  Section 4 (U1200)
# Last Name Rt
1 Trostin, Eric 1115
2 Ng, Brandon 1100
3 Leonardo, Tomas 1074
4 Konovalenko, Nicholas 1068
5 Perfect, Mark 1067
6 Li, Matthew Jr 1051
7 Katz, Joshua 1046
8 Silvey, Carter 1043
9 Blumin, Philip 1031
10 Grodsky, Philip 1012
11 Malik, Ravi 982
12 Levinson-Blount, Meyer 954
13 Konovalenko, Sasha 940
14 Gurunian, Anthony 913
15 Oskiper, Nicholas 904
16 Oskiper, Andreas 875
17 Perfect, Patricia 850
18 De Marchi-Blumstein, A 849
19 Yang, Yanjun 839
  Section 5 (U1600)
# Last Name Rt
1 Deng, Leon 1377
2 Berrettini, Samuel 1275
3 Oskiper, Constantine 1248
4 Shlionsky, Aaron 1209
5 Barinberg, Elliott 1202
6 Lee, Philip 1140