Advanced entries for: Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA FALL 2011 Scholastic Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
# Last Name grade  
1 Baquerizo, Henry 2  
2 Disler, Rachel 2  
3 Dzuuzelewski, Noah 1  
4 Farberov, Daniel 1  
5 Ganesh, Hariharn 1  
6 Gu, Chris 2  
7 Hemingson, Josh 2  
8 Lerman, Matthew 1  
9 McLaughlin, Jack 1  
10 Shamis, Victoria 2  
11 Sharma, Sohum 2  
12 Strigul, Michael 1  
13 Tashiro, Yuito 2  
14 Zhou, Jonathan 2  
  Section 2 Novice (K-4)
# Last Name grade  
1 Bacani, Jonas 3  
2 Belov, Alex 3  
3 Belov, James 3  
4 Belov, Nick 3  
5 Bidani, Arjun 3  
6 Bulanov, Michelle 4  
7 Bulanov, Sophia 4  
8 Cooley, Leo 4  
9 Del Pilar, Lily 3  
10 Klevak, Daniel 3  
11 Kokkinos, Stavros 4  
12 Luing, Tyler 3  
13 Merchel, Daniel 4  
14 Meshoyrer, Emanuel 4  
15 Pavlova, Malina 4  
16 Petrov, Oscar 2  
17 Piskarev, Eric 3  
18 Saks, Abigail 3  
19 Sarkar, Piush 4  
20 Shinkar, Michael 4  
  Section 3  (K-12) U800
# Last Name Rt  
1 Mankowitz, Benjamin 784  
2 Goodman,Alec 773  
3 Shlionsky, Israel M 726  
4 Hao, Alex 686  
5 Alptuna, Emre 639  
6 Vlacancich, Jason 628  
7 Liu, Stanley 614  
8 Sherman, Nicholas 573  
9 Hong, Brian 572  
10 Gajiwala,Nadish 549  
11 Gu, Victoria 542  
12 Hadler, Chris 539  
13 Joshi, Vidur 526  
14 Fedorov, Shane 480  
15 Potemkin, Joshua 382  
16 Mankowitz, Zachary 323  
17 Pylypovych, Gregory 303  
18 Shelton, Dillon 256  
19 Zdorovyak, Michael 159  
20 Strizhevsky, Leo 105  
21 Cooley, Harrison 0  
22 Mapitigama, Lasal 0  
23 Shamis, Andrew 0  
  Section 4 (U1200)
# Last Name Rt
1 Wagh, Siddharth 1132
2 Lerman, Joshua 1128
3 Brandon, Ng 1123
4 Stolyarov, Alan 1111
5 Cabrera, Connor 1104
6 Katz, Joshua 1101
7 Lin, Nelson 1093
8 Konovalenko, Sasha 1079
9 De Marchi-Blumstein, A 1050
10 Gurunian, Anthony 1032
11 Wang, Jerry 1032
12 Malik, Ravi 1017
13 Silvey, Carter 996
14 Anbu, Ashwin 978
15 Tomas, Leonardo 973
16 Konovalenko, N 945
17 Levinson-Blount, M 879
18 Tsyrlin, Natan 852
19 Zhigulin, Teoma 835
20 Song, Brian 827
21 Zheng, Alex 762
22 Feng, Steven 732
23 Zhang, Allan 590
24 Chang, David 302
  Section 5 (U1700)
# Last Name Rt
1 Moran, Dwight 1426
2 Lara, Wencelao 1374
3 Shlionsky, Aaron 1265
4 Shen, Zehao 1216
5 Zheng, Michael 1160
6 Lee, Philip 1044
7 Perfect, Mark 1032
8 Cruz, Anthony 0