Advanced entries for: Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA EARLY WINTER 2011
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)
# Last Name grade  
1 Anas, Jayce 2  
2 Baquerizo, Henry 2  
3 Baskapan, Andre 2  
4 Berman, Talia 1  
5 Byun, Chelsea 1  
6 Camacho, Andres 2  
7 Disler, Rachel 1  
8 Druker, Michael 2  
9 Ganesh, Hariharan 1  
10 Goldfarb, Lilly 2  
11 Gu, Christopher 1  
12 Iyer, Tanisha 2  
13 Jung, Andrew 2  
14 Lio, Andrew 2  
15 McLaughlin, Jack K  
16 Patwari, Moksh 1  
17 Scordia, Alexander 2  
18 Shtern, Daniel K  
19 Sonnenberg, Elian 2  
20 Techaratanaprasert, T K  
21 Tonycurties, Nivedita 1  
22 Volynsky, Andrew 1  
23 Zhou, Jonathan 1  
 
  Section 2 Novice (K-4)
# Last Name grade  
1 Bacani, Jonas 3  
2 Baskapan, Anastasia 3  
3 Berman, Kira 4  
4 Choi, Laetitia 3  
5 Gutin, Daniel 3  
6 Huang, Bowen 3  
7 Jung, Peter 3  
8 Lio, Daniel 3  
9 Lipshitz, Daniel 3  
10 Luing, Tyler 3  
11 Matiashvili, Maria 3  
12 Pavlova, Malina 4  
13 Salnikov, Alan 3  
14 Song, William 1  
15 Stark, Dustin 3  
16 Xu, Ryan 3  
17 Yusquez, Sergio 3  
 
  Section 4 (U1200)
# Last Name Rt
1 Volynsky, Gregory 747
2 Hao, Alex Yujun 691
3 Alptuna, Emre 690
4 Dyadyuk, Aron 644
5 Glickman, Idan 612
6 Vlacancich, Jason 611
7 Liu, Stanley Sicheng 596
8 Gajiwala, Nandish M 553
9 Gu, Victoria 481
10 Payano, Jeremy 469
11 Joshi, Vidur 454
12 Potemkin, Joshua 382
13 Rasol, Sophie 355
14 Barnes, David 349
15 Shanmugam, Sujeeth 330
16 Strizhevsky, Leo 329
17 Shusterman, Zachary 299
18 Shtern, Nicole 294
19 Tsyrlin, Anat 259
20 Ionita, David 197
21 Zdorovyak, Michael 106
22 Backer, Garrett 0
23 Belov, Alex 0
24 Belov, James 0
25 Belov, Nick 0
26 Cerqueira, Nicholas 0
27 Elbrecht, Mark 0
28 Farberov, Daniel 0
29 Fox, Alexander 0
30 Ko, Ryan 0
31 Lerman, Matthew 0
32 Perlman, Max 0
33 Zacks, Maurice 0
 
  Section 4 (U1200)  
# Last Name Rt  
1 Katz, Joshua 1182  
2 Stolyarov, Alan 1162  
3 Silvey, Carter William 1116  
4 Shen, Alexander E 1075  
5 Malik, Ravi 1028  
6 De Marchi-Blumstein, A 1003  
7 Prasad, Vaed S 997  
8 Khaitov, Daniel 967  
9 Yang, Yanjun 905  
10 Sherman, Nicholas 903  
11 Nissimov, Kai 878  
12 Zharzhavsky, Daniel 853  
13 Trostin, Eric 828  
14 Shlionsky, Israel M 804  
15 Jiang, Ashley 773  
16 Sahni, Aarush 583  
17 Chang, David Zhu 503  
 
  Section 5 (U1700)  
# Last Name Rt  
1 Deng, Leon Y 1537  
2 Moran, Dwight 1393  
3 Idnani, Roshan 1378  
4 Idnani, Taran 1367  
5 Shlionsky, Aaron 1332  
6 Lyandres, Zachary 1327  
7 Berrettini, Samuel 1321  
8 Wagh, Sid 1237  
9 Shen, Zehao 1195  
10 Li Jr, Matthew 1191  
11 Berman, Joshua 1171  
12 Aksen, Michael 1144  
13 Krasnovsky, Lev 1134  
14 Cruz, Anthony 1112  
15 Suhotliv, Samuel 1033  
16 Gurunian, Anthony 1031