Advanced entries for: Dr David Ostfeld Memorial ICA 2014 EARLY WINTER Championships
  Section 1 Junior-Novice (K-2)   Section 2 Novice (K-4)
No. Name     No. Name      
1 Bolshov, David     1 D'Cruz, Hannah   see TD  
2 D'Cruz, Joshua   see TD 2 Dekhtyar, Andrew      
3 Freydlin, CJ     3 Fastov, Adin   see TD  
4 Goldfarb, Andrew   see TD 4 Fastov, Nick   see TD  
5 Horowitz, AJ     5 Feit, Jacob      
6 Ke, Lucas     6 Freydlin, Yael      
7 Landa, Jacob     7 Kessler, Tommy   see TD  
8 Murray, Nave     8 Kozinets, Samantha      
9 Plavnik, Anthony     9 Nair, Akshay      
10 Reitman, Ari     10 Postoyanets, Matthew      
11 Rollins, Parker     11 Tai, Ethan   see TD  
12 Schiowitz, Yonatan     12 Yang, Heeseong      
13 Shefter, Aaron              
14 Shlionsky, Akiva              
15 Yigit, Berat              
16 Yigit, Beril              
                 
                 
             
  Section 3 (U800)       Section 4 (U1200)  
No. Name Rate     No. Name Rate  
1 Pylypovych, Michael 726     1 Brustein,Maximilian 1109  
2 Rao, Prayaag 717 see TD   2 Biyanov, Alex 1089  
3 Asulin, Ilya 693     3 Brustein, Dina 1088  
4 Song, Gavin 655     4 Xu, Ethan 1071  
5 Topchishvili, David 608     5 Pavlova, Malina 1038  
6 Modi, Ethan 592     6 Huang, Bowen 912  
7 Akai-Dennis, Lloyd-Sho 588     7 Meshoyrer, Emanuel 908 see TD
8 Babukhadia, Nicholas 563     8 Karpenko, Dennis 902  
9 Maydan, David 548     9 Salnikov, Andrew 871  
10 Kerdman, Alan 529     10 Ehliz, Mete 789  
11 Sung, Jongwhan A  490     11 Ren, Matthew L 750  
12 Ren, Dennis M 481     12 Plavnik, Jonathan 741  
13 Singh, Yastika 478     13 Koppel, Ezra 616 see TD
14 Zhou, Jonathan H 454 see TD          
15 Yang, Aaron Bowen 396            
16 Sarnov, Mark 390            
17 Goldfarb, Alex 282 see TD          
18 Cawley, Dylan 211 see TD          
19 D'Cruz, John 101 see TD          
20 Nitopi, Anthony 101            
21 Contreras, Sebastian   see TD          
22 Fondacaro, Michael              
23 Koppel, Mason              
24 Lee, Isaac   see TD          
25 Sandler, Benjamin         Section 5 (U1400)  
          No. Name Rate  
          1 Glickman, Idan 1251  
          2 Salnikov, Alan 1018 see TD
        3 Sourek, Alan 955  
          4 Freydlin, Eli